# | Nazwa | Data | Sezon |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Grand Prix klubu Victor | 12 - 13 maja 2018 | 2017/2018 |
2. | Grand Prix Victora Seniorów | 13 - 14 maja 2017 | 2016/2017 |
3. | Grand Prix Victora Seniorów | 19 - 20 listopada 2016 | 2016/2017 |
4. | Grand Prix Victora Seniorów | 14 - 15 maja 2016 | 2015/2016 |
5. | Świąteczny Turniej Badmintona MB Motors | 19 - 20 grudnia 2015 | 2015/2016 |
6. | Grand Prix Victora Seniorów | 15 - 15 listopada 2015 | 2015/2016 |
7. | Grand Prix Victora Seniorów | 16 - 17 maja 2015 | 2014/2015 |
8. | Grand Prix Victora Seniorów | 15 - 16 listopada 2014 | 2014/2015 |
9. | Grand Prix Victora Seniorów | 17 - 18 maja 2014 | 2013/2014 |
10. | Grand Prix Victora Seniorów | 16 - 17 listopada 2013 | 2013/2014 |
11. | Grand Prix Victora Seniorów | 11 - 12 maja 2013 | 2012/2013 |
12. | Grand Prix Victora Seniorów | 17 - 18 listopada 2012 | 2012/2013 |
13. | Grand Prix Victora Weteranów | 12 - 12 maja 2012 | 2011/2012 |
14. | Grand Prix Victora Weteranów | 12 - 12 listopada 2011 | 2011/2012 |
15. | 13. Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Weteranów | 30 - 31 maja 1992 | 1991/1992 |
# | Imię i nazwisko | Rok ur. | Klub | Licencja |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrzej Antosiewicz | 1947 | - | A1439 (ważna do 31.12.2025) |
2. | Anna Białasiewicz | 1970 | - | B2558 (wygasła) |
3. | Aleksandra Bielska | 1991 | - | B5555 (wygasła) |
4. | Andrzej Bittner | 1956 | - | B5288 (wygasła) |
5. | Ewelina Bracha | 1973 | - | B3642 (wygasła) |
6. | Wojciech Chałotowski | 1949 | - | C3075 (wygasła) |
7. | Jolanta Chodkowska | 1992 | - | C6150 (wygasła) |
8. | Bolesław Cichocki | 1955 | - | C1463 (wygasła) |
9. | Arkadiusz Drewniak | 1964 | - | D12070 (wygasła) |
10. | Krzysztof Gontarski | 1971 | - | G1337 (wygasła) |
11. | Przemysław Grzeszkowiak | 1945 | MKS Garwolin | G2278 (ważna do 31.12.2025) |
12. | Jerzy Grzybowski | 1936 | - | G1808 (wygasła) |
13. | Piotr Horodecki | 1954 | - | H1435 (wygasła) |
14. | Marek Idzikowski | 1956 | - | I2500 (ważna do 31.12.2026) |
15. | Oskar Jass | 1974 | - | J4666 (wygasła) |
16. | Jacek Karaś | 1986 | - | K13110 (wygasła) |
17. | Wojciech Kaźmierowski | 1971 | - | K6242 (wygasła) |
18. | Marcin Kołodziejek | 1991 | - | K2392 (wygasła) |
19. | Piotr Kopacz | 1972 | - | K2551 (wygasła) |
20. | Michał Kopania | 1973 | - | K8282 (wygasła) |
21. | Andrzej Kowalski | 1953 | - | - |
22. | Marek Krajewski | 1967 | - | K1807 (wygasła) |
23. | Piotr Kwieciński | 1970 | - | K4667 (wygasła) |
24. | Ryszard Lachman | 1935 | - | L0527 (wygasła) |
25. | Marta Lasota-Jędrych | 1977 | - | - |
26. | Jacek Lewandowski | 1974 | - | L4659 (wygasła) |
27. | Sławomir Lis | 1974 | - | L6338 (wygasła) |
28. | Marcin Łoziński | 1978 | - | - |
29. | Patrycja Makocka | 1991 | - | M11680 (ważna do 31.12.2024) |
30. | Adam Maśnik | 1992 | - | M2377 (wygasła) |
31. | Tomasz Mikołajczyk | 1967 | - | M7385 (wygasła) |
32. | Marek Miłoszewski | 1970 | - | M5287 (wygasła) |
33. | Bartosz Motyka-Radłowski | 1976 | - | M9216 (wygasła) |
34. | Joanna Niczyporuk | 1975 | - | N7876 (wygasła) |
35. | Michał Niczyporuk | 1970 | - | N7875 (wygasła) |
36. | Przemysław Ogrodziński | 1982 | - | O5715 (wygasła) |
37. | Mariusz Pakulski | 1975 | - | P4954 (wygasła) |
38. | Paweł Pasik | 1978 | - | P6226 (wygasła) |
39. | Izabela Pazyna | 1981 | - | P9221 (wygasła) |
40. | Karol Pik | 1967 | - | P6012 (wygasła) |
41. | Kamil Popławski | 1974 | - | P0265 (wygasła) |
42. | Anna Prawdzik | 1973 | UKS Bursztyn Gdańsk | P8447 (wygasła) |
43. | Zdzisława Prędka | 1945 | - | P0924 (wygasła) |
44. | Kazimierz Prędki | 1941 | - | P0925 (wygasła) |
45. | Klaudia Rogalska | 1988 | - | R0300 (wygasła) |
46. | Artur Rosłaniec | 1974 | - | R7310 (wygasła) |
47. | Szczepan Rubczyński | 1982 | - | R12077 (wygasła) |
48. | Janusz Rudziński | 1955 | - | R1786 (wygasła) |
49. | Piotr Ryczek | 1992 | - | R2309 (wygasła) |
50. | Aneta Sałyga | 1978 | - | S8711 (wygasła) |
51. | Tomasz Sobczak | 1973 | - | S7393 (wygasła) |
52. | Piotr Sobotka | 1964 | - | S5915 (wygasła) |
53. | Iwona Sobotka | 1963 | - | S5916 (wygasła) |
54. | Paweł Solczak | 1983 | - | S9995 (wygasła) |
55. | Jerzy Stachowski | 1943 | MKS Garwolin | S3843 (ważna do 31.12.2026) |
56. | Mariusz Staszczuk | 1972 | - | - |
57. | Paweł Strzałkowski | 1977 | - | S8271 (wygasła) |
58. | Alicja Sułek | 1970 | - | S9329 (wygasła) |
59. | Piotr Suski | 1961 | - | S1496 (wygasła) |
60. | Joanna Szleszyńska | 1978 | - | S 098 (wygasła) |
61. | Łukasz Szmel | 1981 | - | S0269 (ważna do 31.12.2024) |
62. | Artur Szymczak | 1979 | UKSMTB Smecz Konin | S6210 (ważna do 31.12.2024) |
63. | Dariusz Szymkiewicz | 1969 | - | S2265 (wygasła) |
64. | Radosław Walas | 1976 | - | W4660 (wygasła) |
65. | Michał Zachewicz | 1990 | - | Z1414 (wygasła) |
66. | Artur Zdanowicz | 1975 | - | Z8720 (wygasła) |
67. | Dariusz Zgorzałek | 1959 | - | Z5289 (wygasła) |
68. | Gabriela Zielińska | 1994 | - | Z4350 (wygasła) |
69. | Urszula Zielińska | 1982 | - | Z4775 (wygasła) |
70. | Jan Żórawiński | 1956 | - | Ż2552 (wygasła) |
71. | Tomasz Żukowski | 1975 | - | Ż9100 (wygasła) |
72. | Małgorzata Żwan | 1974 | - | Ż7884 (wygasła) |