Listy klasyfikacyjne

Aktualizacja: 18 godzin temu

Gra podwójna kobiet Zmień grę

Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Śl So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
1. Joanna Fidos 110 150 20 - 10 - 30 - 30 10 - 30 20 - -
2. Monika Kowalczyk 110 150 20 - 10 - 30 - 30 10 - 30 20 - -
3. Dominika Cygan 110 110 30 30 - - - - - 20 - - - - 30
4. Magdalena Jaworek 90 116 30 - 20 - 20 - 20 6 - - 20 - -
5. Karolina Jelińska 90 90 - - - 30 - - - - - 20 40 - -
6. Magdalena Nogal 90 90 - - - 30 - - - - - 20 40 - -
7. Ewa Morawiec 66 72 - - 6 - 20 - 20 6 - - 20 - -
8. Olga Koniuch 64 64 - 14 - - - 30 - 20 - - - - -
9. Dorota Grzejdak 60 60 - - - - - - - 30 - - - - 30
10. Anna Kocimska 50 50 - 20 - - - - - 30 - - - - -
11. Emilia Korpus 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - 50 - -
12. Magdalena Okupniak 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - 50 - -
13. Beata Białek 48 48 - - - - - - - - - 14 34 - -
14. Krystyna Polakowska 36 36 - - 30 - - - - 6 - - - - -
15. Karolina Żeromska 36 36 - - 30 - - - - 6 - - - - -
16. Marta Gałkowska 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - 34 - -
17. Mariola Hawel 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - 34 - -
18. Agnieszka Trzcińska 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - 34 - -
19. Emilia Goldwasser 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - -
20. Katarzyna Mysłek 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Śl So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
21. Agata John 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
22. Magdalena Kojder 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
23. Beata Korkuś 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
24. Aneta Kowenicka 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
25. Magdalena Piechowiak 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
26. Aleksandra Żołnierzów 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
27. Swietłana Drude 19 19 - - - - - - 14 5 - - - - -
28. Aleksandra Ershova 19 19 - - - - - - 14 5 - - - - -
29. Agnieszka Kmiecik 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
30. Magdalena Koziar 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
31. Beata Krutz-Szczecina 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
32. Marzena Łazuta 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
33. Ewa Lesiuk 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
34. Ewa Oleś 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
35. Teresa Tomczuk 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
36. Urszula Zielińska 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Ekaterina Dvalishwili 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
38. Urszula Grządzielska-Zblewska 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
39. Evgeniia Meshkova 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
40. Katarzyna Płoszaj 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Śl So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
41. Sylwia Szewczuk 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
42. Agnieszka Szrajda 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
43. Paulina Sztukowska 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
44. Karolina Wiśniewska 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
45. Agnieszka Żerebecka 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Martyna Żuchowska 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Żaneta Baranowska 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
48. Katarzyna Piotrowska 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
49. Dina Zhogalskaya 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
50. Liubov Orlichenko 5 5 - - - - - - - 5 - - - - -
51. Anna Sanocka-Silska 5 5 - - - - - - - 5 - - - - -

Wygenerowano w 0.14667391777039 s