Listy klasyfikacyjne

Aktualizacja: 19 godzin temu

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn Zmień grę

Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Śl So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
1. Maciej Ociepa 200 200 - 60 - - - - 60 - - - 80 - -
2. Witalij Darmin 100 100 - - - - - - 40 60 - - - - -
3. Łukasz Komar 100 100 - - 60 - 40 - - - - - - - -
4. Tomasz Lipski 100 100 - - - - 60 - - - - 40 - - -
5. Wojciech Poszelężny 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - 100 - -
6. Adam Gębala 94 94 - - - - - - 14 20 - - - 60 -
7. Mateusz Dobroński 88 88 60 - 28 - - - - - - - - - -
8. Zbigniew Zimny 80 80 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - 60
9. Marcin Ociepa 72 72 - 12 - - - 60 - - - - - - -
10. Maciej Kowalik 68 68 - - - - - - - - - - 68 - -
11. Jakub Janaszek 60 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - -
12. Dariusz Janik 60 60 - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
13. Jacek Potorski 60 60 - - - - 28 - 20 - 12 - - - -
14. Dariusz Schmidt 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - 60 - -
15. Jakub Probierz 56 56 - - - - - - - - - 28 - 28 -
16. Adwin Putteeraj 56 56 - 28 - - - - - 28 - - - - -
17. Maciej Tarnowski 50 50 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - 40
18. Marek Wachniewski 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - 50 - -
19. Artur Ciesielski 40 40 - - - - - 40 - - - - - - -
20. Marcin Danowski 40 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Śl So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
21. Robert Kowalski 40 40 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - -
22. Arkadiusz Parma 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 -
23. Michał Suski 40 40 - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Piotr Żuromski 40 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
25. Łukasz Kuchta 28 28 - - - - - 28 - - - - - - -
26. Rafał Tomaszkiewicz 28 28 - - - - - - 28 - - - - - -
27. Mateusz Dec 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
28. Tomasz Kozłowski 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
29. Maciej Mazur 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
30. Robert Piróg 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
31. Tomasz Staszkiewicz 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
32. Paweł Wiatr 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
33. Krzysztof Dubiel 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
34. Radosław Gomuła 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
35. Damian Janiaczyk 12 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
36. Krzysztof Nowak 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
37. Szymon Palczewski 12 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
38. Patrick Wysocki 12 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - -
39. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 8 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Paweł Radzki 8 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Śl So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
41. Tomasz Sroczyński 8 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Norbert Wasiewicz 8 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -

Wygenerowano w 0.10604000091553 s