Listy klasyfikacyjne

Aktualizacja: 5 godzin temu

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn Zmień grę

Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Si Ja Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Śl So Sz Su Bi Li Cz Pu Si
1. Paweł Pieluszyński 280 580 60 100 - - - 60 40 20 60 40 40 40 - 40 60 20 - -
2. Robert Bieganowski 248 428 - 68 - - 60 - - 60 - - 60 - 60 - - 60 60 -
3. Andrzej Grzechnik 188 208 40 68 - - - - - - 60 - 20 - - - - - 20 -
4. Grzegorz Sochacki 180 210 - 40 - 10 - - - 40 - - 20 60 40 - - - - -
5. Zbigniew Nawrocki 168 178 60 10 - - - - 28 - 40 - - 40 - - - - - -
6. Umesh Wadhwa 132 170 - 6 - 40 40 40 - 12 - - 12 - - - - 8 12 -
7. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 128 160 - 6 - - - 14 - 20 - 60 12 20 - - - 28 - -
8. Andrzej Dadas 120 120 - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - -
9. Tomasz Bartosz 118 118 - 10 - - - - 40 - 28 - 40 - - - - - - -
10. Zbigniew Goldwasser 114 114 - 6 60 28 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Daniel Kuźmicz 98 98 28 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - 40 - 20 -
12. Michał Niczyporuk 80 80 - - - - - - 60 20 - - - - - - - - - -
13. Krzysztof Teresiński 74 94 - 10 - - - 28 20 10 - - - - 14 - - 12 - -
14. Korneliusz Koptoń 70 70 - 10 - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Marian Piliszański 66 66 - 6 - - - - - - - 28 - - 20 - - 12 - -
16. Leszek Borys 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
17. Nicolas Genin 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - -
18. Benno Raj 60 60 - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Maciej Pustelnik 58 58 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - 12 - -
20. Marek Józwik 54 54 14 - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Si Ja Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Śl So Sz Su Bi Li Cz Pu Si
21. Bogdan Szydłowski 46 46 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - 28 - - 8 - -
22. Sławomir Kowalski 40 40 - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
23. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 -
24. Wojciech Romańczuk 40 40 - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Sławomir Stępień 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - 28 - - -
26. Tomasz Sienkiewicz 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - 14 - - -
27. Artur Lipecki 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - 20 - - -
28. Arkadiusz Bartczak 28 28 - - 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Marek Radziszewski 28 28 - - - - 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30. Engelbert Tomes 28 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 28 - - - -
31. Marek Polaszczyk 26 26 20 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Dariusz Milke 22 22 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - 12 -
33. Wojciech Derela 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
34. Magnus Gustafsson 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
35. Marek Maciejewski 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
36. Marek Woźniak 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Tomasz Rosiński 18 18 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - -
38. Tomasz Stopa 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Krzysztof Tasak 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
40. Wojciech Borzęcki 12 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Si Ja Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Śl So Sz Su Bi Li Cz Pu Si
41. Wojciech Kałamaga 12 12 - - - - - - 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
42. Grzegorz Pilarski 12 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Dariusz Wójcicki 12 12 - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
44. Jacek Czeremużyński 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
45. Wojciech Kaźmierowski 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
46. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
47. Zbigniew Skóra 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - -
48. Marek Kopyt 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
49. Jaromir Zaradny 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Wygenerowano w 0.09731912612915 s