Listy klasyfikacyjne

Aktualizacja: 6 godzin temu

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn Zmień grę

Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Si Lu Bi Wr Zi So Su
1. Robert Bieganowski 188 188 68 - - 60 - - 60 -
2. Jacek Prędki 160 160 100 - - - - 60 - -
3. Mariusz Maczuga 152 162 10 40 - - 60 40 12 -
4. Paweł Pieluszyński 128 128 68 - - - - - 60 -
5. Grzegorz Sochacki 120 120 80 - - - - - 40 -
6. Wojciech Romańczuk 100 100 - - - 40 - - - 60
7. Andrzej Grzechnik 88 88 68 - - - - - 20 -
8. Korneliusz Koptoń 88 88 - 60 - - 28 - - -
9. Benno Raj 88 88 - - 60 - - - 28 -
10. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 60 60 - - - - 20 - - 40
11. Umesh Wadhwa 50 50 30 - - - - 20 - -
12. Zbigniew Goldwasser 42 42 30 - - - 12 - - -
13. Adam Dobrowolski 40 40 - - - - 40 - - -
14. Marek Kopyt 40 40 30 - - - - 10 - -
15. Sławomir Stępień 40 40 - - 40 - - - - -
16. Tomasz Bartosz 30 30 30 - - - - - - -
17. Andrzej Przytulski 30 30 30 - - - - - - -
18. Arkadiusz Bartczak 28 28 - - 28 - - - - -
19. Andrzej Dadas 28 28 - - - 28 - - - -
20. Marek Dreszer 28 28 - 28 - - - - - -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Si Lu Bi Wr Zi So Su
21. Zygmunt Kuranda 28 28 - - - - - - - 28
22. Dariusz Rudka 28 28 - - - - - 28 - -
23. Rafał Bogdański 24 24 - - - - - 12 12 -
24. Krzysztof Teresiński 22 22 10 - - - 12 - - -
25. Leszek Józefiak 20 20 - - - 20 - - - -
26. Adam Kozak 20 20 - 20 - - - - - -
27. Dariusz Olechno 20 20 - - 20 - - - - -
28. Jacek Różacki 14 14 - 14 - - - - - -
29. Adam Paluchniak 12 12 - - - - 12 - - -
30. Waldemar Woźniak 12 12 - - - - 12 - - -
31. Grzegorz Chmielewski 10 10 - - - - 10 - - -
32. Jacek Czeremużyński 10 10 10 - - - - - - -
33. Daniel Kuźmicz 10 10 10 - - - - - - -
34. Daniel Lipowski 10 10 - - - - - - 10 -
35. Jacek Lis 10 10 - - - - 10 - - -
36. Marek Maciejewski 10 10 - - - - - - 10 -
37. Marek Polaszczyk 10 10 10 - - - - - - -
38. Marek Woźniak 10 10 - 10 - - - - - -
39. Bogdan Szydłowski 8 8 - - - - 8 - - -
40. Michał Ciołek 6 6 6 - - - - - - -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Si Lu Bi Wr Zi So Su

Wygenerowano w 0.13590598106384 s