Listy klasyfikacyjne

Aktualizacja: 16 godzin temu

Gra podwójna mężczyzn Zmień grę

Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Gd Sz Su Si Lu Bi Wr Zi So
1. Marek Szcześniewski 140 174 30 - - 30 50 - - 30 - 20 14
2. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 140 160 30 - - 30 50 - - 30 - 20 -
3. Andrzej Kaftański 114 142 14 30 - 14 34 - - 20 - 30 -
4. Sylwester Momot 108 108 - - 30 - 34 - 30 - - - 14
5. Zbigniew Bartosz 105 105 - - 30 - 25 - - - 30 - 20
6. Maciej Bysikiewicz 104 104 30 30 30 14 - - - - - - -
7. Zbigniew Michalik 94 94 - - 30 - 34 - 30 - - - -
8. Marek Rosa 92 130 14 30 - 14 34 - - 10 - 14 14
9. Jacek Żuromski 78 78 - - 14 - 34 - 30 - - - -
10. Andrzej Bittner 70 70 - - - 20 40 - - - - 10 -
11. Bolesław Cichocki 70 70 - - - 20 40 - - - - 10 -
12. Jacek Osadnik 70 70 - - 20 - 20 30 - - - - -
13. Mirosław Muchalski 54 54 - - 20 - 20 - 14 - - - -
14. Krzysztof Chmielewski 50 50 - - - - - - - 20 - 30 -
15. Andrzej Struensee 48 48 - 14 - - - - 20 14 - - -
16. Daniel Szymański 38 38 - - 10 - - - 14 - 14 - -
17. Krzysztof Latawski 34 34 - - - - 34 - - - - - -
18. Zbigniew Marszałek 34 34 - - - - 20 14 - - - - -
19. Jacek Bełus 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - -
20. Andrzej Pastuszak 28 28 14 14 - - - - - - - - -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Gd Sz Su Si Lu Bi Wr Zi So
21. Zbigniew Grzęda 27 27 7 20 - - - - - - - - -
22. Zdzisław Kozłowski 24 24 - - - - - - - 10 - 14 -
23. Boulos Alnajjar 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - -
24. Wojciech Błoński 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - -
25. Wojciech Borzęcki 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - -
26. Uwe Feller 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - -
27. Paweł Gasz 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - -
28. Marek Sadowski 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - -
29. Kajetan Tarnowski 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - -
30. Dariusz Zgorzałek 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - -
31. Jan Żórawiński 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - -
32. Andrzej Bieniek 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - -
33. Mirosław Kabaciński 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - -
34. Zbigniew Kawka 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - -
35. Jerzy Ptaszyński 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - -
36. Jerzy Rybicki 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - -
37. Henryk Swoboda 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - -
38. Andrey Kolesnik 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - -
39. Jerzy Lański 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - -
40. Piotr Szafrański 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Gd Sz Su Si Lu Bi Wr Zi So
41. Andrzej Antosiewicz 7 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - -
42. Andrzej Huczko 7 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - -
43. Jacek Puchalski 7 7 7 - - - - - - - - - -
44. Józef Wiatr 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - -

Wygenerowano w 0.26876306533813 s