Listy klasyfikacyjne

Aktualizacja: 8 godzin temu

Gra podwójna mężczyzn Zmień grę

Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ja Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Śl So Sz Su Bi Li Cz Pu Si
1. Marek Szcześniewski 130 150 40 - - 30 - - 30 - - 20 - - - - - 30 -
2. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 130 135 40 - - 30 - - 30 - - - - - - - 5 30 -
3. Janusz Nawrocki 124 124 34 - - - - - - - - 30 30 - - 30 - - -
4. Zbigniew Bartosz 120 132 50 - 20 - - 30 - 6 - - - - - - 6 20 -
5. Stanisław Wikło 120 120 50 - - - - - - - - - - 10 30 - 30 - -
6. Maciej Bysikiewicz 110 147 - - - - - 20 10 20 - 30 30 - - 30 - 7 -
7. Zbigniew Marszałek 105 126 25 - 7 - 30 - 20 - - - - 30 14 - - - -
8. Jacek Osadnik 104 124 34 - - - 30 - 20 - - - - 20 20 - - - -
9. Andrzej Struensee 90 100 - - - - 20 20 - - - - - - 30 20 - 10 -
10. Andrzej Bittner 82 82 34 - - 20 - - 14 14 - - - - - - - - -
11. Sylwester Momot 72 78 - 14 - - - 30 - - 6 - 14 - - 14 - - -
12. Krzysztof Latawski 70 70 50 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Jacek Żuromski 67 67 - 20 - - - 10 - - - - 30 - - 7 - - -
14. Zbigniew Michalik 64 64 - 14 - - - 30 - - 6 - 14 - - - - - -
15. Kazimierz Szczurowski 51 51 - - 7 - - - - - - - - 30 14 - - - -
16. Jerzy Lański 50 50 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
17. Dariusz Zgorzałek 48 48 34 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
18. Piotr Szafrański 47 47 - - 14 - 14 - - - - - - - 14 - 5 - -
19. Jacek Persona 45 45 25 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
20. Krzysztof Myalski 42 42 - - 14 - 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ja Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Śl So Sz Su Bi Li Cz Pu Si
21. Jorg Eger 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - 20 - - -
22. Wojciech Bogołębski 34 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23. Mirosław Szymański 34 34 - - - - 10 10 - - - - - - - 14 - - -
24. Hans-Georg Pesch 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Jerzy Ptaszyński 30 30 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - 10 -
26. Zbigniew Grzęda 28 28 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - 14 -
27. Jarosław Marciniak 26 26 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
28. Mariusz Wołejszo 24 24 - - - - 20 - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
29. Michael Bolter 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
30. Wojciech Borzęcki 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
31. Krzysztof Chmielewski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
32. Bolesław Cichocki 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Lutz Steirat 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
34. Piotr Suski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
35. Daniel Szymański 20 20 - 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36. Paweł Gasz 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Czesław Gwiazda 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
38. Grzegorz Kordus 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Zdzisław Kozłowski 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Andrzej Pastuszak 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ja Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Śl So Sz Su Bi Li Cz Pu Si
41. Jerzy Rybicki 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
42. Wojciech Zakrzewski 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Jan Żórawiński 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Piotr Agaciński 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Kajetan Tarnowski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
46. Piotr Renczyński 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
47. Maciej Szaynok 5 5 - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - -

Wygenerowano w 0.17144513130188 s