Listy klasyfikacyjne

Aktualizacja: 19 godzin temu

Gra podwójna mężczyzn Zmień grę

Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Su Cz Pu Si Ja Lu Bi So
1. Ryszard Bachus 114 114 - - 30 20 - - 34 - 30 - 10
2. Marek Wachniewski 114 114 - - 30 20 - - 34 - 30 - 10
3. Zbigniew Zimny 74 74 - - - 14 - 20 20 20 - - 14
4. Mateusz Dynak 70 70 - - - 30 - - 40 - - - -
5. Witalij Darmin 60 60 - - - - 30 30 - - - - -
6. Vladyslav Tregubenko 60 60 - - - - 30 30 - - - - -
7. Dariusz Janik 50 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - -
8. Mateusz Szałankiewicz 50 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - 30
9. Jacek Potorski 42 42 - - - 14 - 14 - 14 - - -
10. Marcin Danowski 40 40 - - 20 - - - - - - 20 -
11. Mateusz Dobroński 40 40 - - 20 - - - - - - 20 -
12. Maciej Kowalik 40 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - -
13. Mateusz Wilczek 40 40 - - - - - 20 20 - - - -
14. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 34 34 - - - - - - 34 - - - -
15. Marcin Ociepa 34 34 - - - - - - 34 - - - 20
16. Łukasz Komar 30 30 - - - 30 - - - - - - -
17. Adam Kosz 30 30 30 - - - - - - - - - -
18. Paweł Pasik 30 30 - - - - - - - - - 30 -
19. Szczepan Rubczyński 30 30 - - - - - - - - - 30 -
20. Radosław Strejko 30 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Su Cz Pu Si Ja Lu Bi So
21. Maciej Tarnowski 30 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - -
22. Adam Załęski 30 30 30 - - - - - - - - - -
23. Bogdan Zianowicz 28 28 - - - - - 14 - 14 - - -
24. Mateusz Dec 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - 14
25. Paweł Działo 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - -
26. Grzegorz Kulesza 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - -
27. Przemysław Ogrodziński 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - -
28. Wojciech Palikij 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - -
29. Mariusz Rurarz 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - -
30. Łukasz Szmel 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - -
31. Grzegorz Bukowski 15 15 - - - - - - 15 - - - -
32. Piotr Śliwiński 15 15 - - - - - - 15 - - - -
33. Adam Gębala 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - -
34. Tomasz Gil 14 14 14 - - - - - - - - - -
35. Robert Kowalski 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - -
36. Łukasz Kubicki 14 14 14 - - - - - - - - - -
37. Mateusz Masternak 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - -
38. Kamil Popławski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 -
39. Damian Stefańczyk 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - -
40. Marcin Wybierek 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Su Cz Pu Si Ja Lu Bi So
41. Radosław Gomuła 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - -
42. Przemysław Koniecko 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - -
43. Łukasz Marciniak 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - -
44. Krzysztof Nowak 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - -
45. Łukasz Marcinkiewicz 7 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - -
46. Radosław Sękowski 7 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - -

Wygenerowano w 0.13414907455444 s