Listy klasyfikacyjne

Aktualizacja: 18 godzin temu

Gra podwójna mężczyzn Zmień grę

Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Si Lu Bi Wr Zi So Su Cz Pu Si Ja
1. Andrzej Dadas 160 160 50 - - 30 - 30 - - - - - 50
2. Jerzy Szałapski 134 245 40 20 - 5 30 30 30 10 6 30 10 34
3. Wojciech Romańczuk 134 154 34 - - - - - 30 30 - - 20 40
4. Tomasz Stopa 128 154 50 - - 14 - 14 6 10 6 4 - 50
5. Marek Gałczyński 128 138 50 - - 14 - 14 - 10 - - - 50
6. Piotr Kwieciński 108 128 34 - - - 14 10 - 10 30 - 30 -
7. Piotr Sobotka 104 104 34 - - - - - 30 - - - - 40
8. Józef Orzoł 74 100 20 10 - 6 - 10 14 - - 10 30 -
9. Benno Raj 74 79 - - 20 - 14 20 20 - - - 5 -
10. Robert Robakowski 74 74 - - 20 - - - - - - - 20 34
11. Marek Polaszczyk 73 73 25 - 14 - - - 14 - - - - 20
12. Zbigniew Przyjemski 66 66 - 30 - 30 - - 6 - - - - -
13. Mariusz Maczuga 64 70 - 10 - - 10 14 6 - 30 - - -
14. Zbigniew Goldwasser 64 64 30 - - - - - - - - - - 34
15. Karol Pik 64 64 - 10 - - - - - - 14 6 - 34
16. Stanisław Wikło 60 60 - 30 - 30 - - - - - - - -
17. Grzegorz Brudek 54 54 - - - - - - - - 14 6 - 34
18. Zbigniew Nawrocki 52 58 10 - - - - - 6 - - 20 7 15
19. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 50 50 - - - - - - 20 - - - 30 -
20. Grzegorz Pradela 50 50 - 20 - - - - - - 30 - - -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Si Lu Bi Wr Zi So Su Cz Pu Si Ja
21. Marcin Słojewski 44 44 - - 30 - - - - - - - 14 -
22. Jacek Żuromski 44 44 - - 30 - - - - - - - 14 -
23. Tomasz Charkiewicz 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Andrzej Przytulski 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Tomasz Bartosz 35 35 30 - - - - - - - - 5 - -
26. Robert Bieganowski 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - 34
27. Mariusz Michniewicz 34 34 - - - 20 - 14 - - - - - -
28. Jerzy Murach 34 34 - - - 20 - 14 - - - - - -
29. Daniel Kuźmicz 33 33 25 - - - - - - - - 5 3 -
30. Jacek Prędki 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - -
31. Dariusz Rudka 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - -
32. Marek Kopyt 25 25 5 - - - - - - - - - - 20
33. Sylwester Momot 24 24 - - - - - - 14 - - - 10 -
34. Mariusz Baran 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20
35. Rafał Bogdański 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
36. Grzegorz Chmielewski 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
37. Krzysztof Latawski 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
38. Krzysztof Myalski 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
39. Jacek Nabrdalik 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20
40. Janusz Nawrocki 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Si Lu Bi Wr Zi So Su Cz Pu Si Ja
41. Andrzej Struensee 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
42. Jacek Wróbel 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
43. Ireneusz Żurek 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
44. Marek Woźniak 19 19 - 14 - - - - - - 5 - - -
45. Bogdan Szydłowski 16 16 - - - - 6 - - - 5 - - 5
46. Piotr Kwieciński 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 15
47. Adam Bałakier 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
48. Arkadiusz Bartczak 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
49. Andrzej Czichy 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
50. Marek Dreszer 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
51. Sławomir Stępień 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
52. Kazimierz Zalewski 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
53. Tomasz Rosiński 13 13 - - - - - - - - 10 - - 3
54. Jacek Czeremużyński 11 11 5 - - - - 6 - - - - - -
55. Magnus Gustafsson 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
56. Korneliusz Koptoń 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
57. Walenty Kuteraś 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
58. Marek Maciejewski 10 10 - - - - - - 4 - - 6 - -
59. Zbigniew Michalik 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
60. Sławomir Sołowicz 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
Nr Imię i nazwisko 4N S Si Lu Bi Wr Zi So Su Cz Pu Si Ja
61. Andrzej Ustymowicz 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
62. Adam Dobrowolski 7 7 - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
63. Waldemar Kułak 7 7 - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
64. Marek Józwik 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
65. Adam Kozak 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
66. Michał Niczyporuk 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
67. Michał Ciołek 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
68. Zygmunt Kuranda 5 5 - - - - - - - 5 - - - -

Wygenerowano w 0.33035588264465 s